Under 9 Coleman

Please remember you DO NOT have to fulfil all these fixtures, if you need to make changes ie postponements, reversal of fixtures please firstly advise your opposition and let the Div Sec know as well to update the website.

REMEMBER - Team sheet required for every game that you play.

Contact midsolentu9@gmail.com

Under 9 Coleman

BISHOPS W DYNAMO
BURSLEDON SHARKS
GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
Castle United
STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
Paulsgrove FC
SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS

Date

11/09/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. Castle United
11/09/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
11/09/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO

18/09/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
18/09/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO
18/09/2021 CASTLE UNITED .v. PAULSGROVE YOUTH
18/09/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS

25/09/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
25/09/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. CASTLE UNITED
25/09/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
25/09/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS

02/10/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS
02/10/2021 CASTLE UNITED .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO
02/10/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
02/10/2021 LOCKSHEATH LION BLUE .v. PAULSGROVE

09/10/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
09/10/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS
09/10/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. PAULSGROVE YOUTH
09/10/2021 Castle United .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS

16/10/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. Castle United
16/10/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS
16/10/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
16/10/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO

23/10/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. PAULSGROVE
23/10/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
23/10/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMOS
23/10/2021 Castle United .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE

30/10/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. CASTLE UNITED
30/10/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
30/10/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
30/10/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS

06/11/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
06/11/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
06/11/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Castle United
06/11/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS

13/11/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. Paulsgrove Youth
13/11/2021 Castle United .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS
13/11/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO
13/11/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)

20/11/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
20/11/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. Castle United
20/11/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS
20/11/2021 PAULSGROVE YOUTH .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE

27/11/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. BISHOPS W DYNAMO
27/11/2021 BURSLEDON SHARKS .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
27/11/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBER
27/11/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. Castle United

04/12/2021 Castle United .v. GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW)
04/12/2021 SARISBURY SPARKS AMBER .v. LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE
04/12/2021 STUBBINGTON REDWINGS .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS
04/12/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMO .v. Paulsgrove Youth

11/12/2021 PAULSGROVE YOUTH .v. BURSLEDON SHARKS
11/12/2021 GOSPORT BOROUGH (NEW) .v. STUBBINGTON REDWINGS
11/12/2021 BISHOPS W DYNAMOS .v. SARISBURY SPARKS AMBERS
11/12/2021 LOCKSHEATH LIONS BLUE .v. Castle United