Under 11 Dynamo

Under 11 Divisonal Secretary - Jo Muscat
Email - midsolentu11@gmail.com

Under 11 Dynamo
1 AFC Portchester Vikings
2 Berewood Panthers Typhoons
3 Crofton Saints Panthers
4 Fleetlands Red
5 Lee Rangers
6 Locks Heath Lions Green
7 Paulsgrove Youth
8 Stubbington FC

11/09/2021 AFC Portchester Vikings .v. Stubbington FC
11/09/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. Paulsgrove Youth
11/09/2021 Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Locksheath Lions Red (U10)
11/09/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Locksheath Lions Green
11/09/2021 Gosport Borough Green .v. Lee Rangers

18/09/2021 Locksheath Lions Green .v. Berewood Panthers Typhoons
18/09/2021 Locksheath Lions Red (U10) .v. AFC Portchester Vikings
18/09/2021 Stubbington FC .v. Paulsgrove Youth
18/09/2021 Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Lee Rangers
18/09/2021 Gosport Borough Green .v. Fleetlands Red

25/09/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Locksheath Lions Red (U10)
25/09/2021 AFC Portchester Vikings .v. Locksheath Lions Green
25/09/2021 Lee Rangers .v. Berewood Panthers Typhoons
25/09/2021 Gosport Borough Green .v. Crofton Saints Panthers
25/09/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Stubbington FC CANCELLED

02/10/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Locksheath Lions Green
02/10/2021 Lee Rangers .v. AFC Portchester Vikings
02/10/2021 Stubbington FC .v. Locksheath Lions Red (U10)
02/10/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. Gosport Borough Green
02/10/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Crofton Saints Panthers CANCELLED

UPDATED FIXTURES

09/10/2021 Lee Rangers .v. Locks Heath Lions Green
09/10/2021 Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Stubbington FC
09/10/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Paulsgrove Youth
09/10/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. AFC Portchester Vikings

16/10/2021 Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Fleetlands Red
16/10/2021 AFC Portchester Vikings .v. Paulsgrove Youth
16/10/2021 Stubbington FC .v. Locks Heath Lions Green
16/10/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. Lee Rangers

23/10/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Stubbington FC
23/10/2021 Locks Heath Lions Green .v. Berewood Panthers Typhoons
23/10/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. AFC Portchester Vikings
23/10/2021 Lee Rangers .v. Crofton Saints Panthers

30/10/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Lee Rangers
30/10/2021 Locks Heath Lions Green .v. AFC Portchester Vikings
30/10/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. Crofton Saints Panthers
30/10/2021 Stubbington FC .v. Fleetlands Red

06/11/2021 AFC Portchester Vikings .v. Crofton Saints Panthers
06/11/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Berewood Panthers Typhoons
06/11/2021 Lee Rangers .v. Stubbington FC
06/11/2021 Locks Heath Lions Green .v. Paulsgrove Youth

13/11/2021 Crofton Saints Panthers .v. Locks Heath Lions Green
13/11/2021 Fleetlands Red .v. Lee Rangers
13/11/2021 Berewood Panthers Typhoons .v. Paulsgrove Youth
13/11/2021 Stubbington FC .v. AFC Portchester Vikings

20/11/2021 Stubbington FC .v. Berewood Panthers Typhoons
20/11/2021 Paulsgrove Youth .v. Crofton Saints Panthers
20/11/2021 AFC Portchester Vikings .v. Lee Rangers
20/11/2021 Locks Heath Lions Green .v. Fleetlands Red