Under 10's Coleman

I have kept some weeks free to allow for postponements / Cup competition fixtures to be slotted in.
New team - Lee Rangers White added in from 13th Jan 2018.

PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

Teams: Crofton Saints Lions / Uni of Portsmouth / Gosport FC Cannons / Stubbington Robins / Waltham Wolves Hurricanes / Padnell Rovers / Stubbington Falcons / Lee Rangers White

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 6th JAN
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 13TH JANUARY
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Stubbington Falcons
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Robins
Uni of Portsmouth V Gosport FC Cannons - POSTPONED
Lee Rangers White v Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 20TH JANUARY
Crofton Saints Lions v Padnell Rovers
Stubbington Falcons V Uni of Portsmouth
Stubbington Robins V Gosport FC Cannons
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes v Lee Rangers White

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 27TH JAN
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Uni of Portsmouth
Gosport FC Cannons v Padnell Rovers
Stubbington Falcons V Stubbington Robins
Lee Rangers White v Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 17TH FEB
Gosport FC Cannons V Crofton Saints Lions
Stubbington Robins V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons V Padnell Rovers
Uni of Portsmouth v Lee Rangers White

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 24TH FEB
Uni of Portsmouth V Stubbington Robins
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Falcons
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Padnell Rovers
Lee Rangers White v Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLMAN DIVISION
SAT 3RD MARCH
Stubbington Falcons v Gosport FC Cannons - POSTPONED
Padnell Rovers v Uni of Portsmouth - POSTPONED

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 10TH MARCH
Stubbington Falcons V Gosport FC Cannons - POSTPONED (Plate Competition)
Padnell Rovers V Uni of Portsmouth - POSTPONED (Plate competition)
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Crofton Saints Lions
Stubbington Robins v Lee Rangers White

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 17TH MARCH
Stubbington Robins V Padnell Rovers
Gosport FC Cannons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Uni of Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions
Lee Rangers White v Stubbington Falcons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 24TH MARCH
Stubbington Falcons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Robins v Crofton Saints Lions
Gosport FC Cannons V Uni of Portsmouth
Padnell Rovers v Lee Rangers White

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 31ST MARCH
University of Portsmouth v Padnell Rovers

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 14TH APRIL
Crofton Saints Lions v Padnell Rovers
Uni of Portsmouth V Stubbington Falcons
Gosport FC Cannons V Stubbington Robins
Lee Rangers White v Waltham Wolves Hurricanes

**********************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

Fixtures are up to the beginning of Jan, we hope to have the second round of the cup at the end of Jan/beginning of Feb, but will issue more fixtures then in any case to take into account any possible league amendments.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 4TH NOVEMBER
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Uni of Portsmouth
Padnell Rovers V Gosport FC Cannons
Stubbington Falcons V Stubbington Robins

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 11TH NOVEMBER
Gosport FC Cannons V Crofton Saints Lions
Stubbington Robins V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons V Padnell Rovers

SAT 18TH NOVEMBER - U10 CUP
Under 10 Cup first round - Posted under the heading U10 Challenge Cup, just updated.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 25TH NOVEMBER
Uni of Portsmouth V Stubbington Robins
Crofton Saints Lions V Stubbington Falcons
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Padnell Rovers

Sat 2nd December - 2nd round Challenge Cup, see under heading U10 Challenge Cup
Draw for the first round of the Plate Competition will be made after the Challenge Cup 2nd round.

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 9TH DECEMBER
Stubbington Falcons V Gosport FC Cannons - POSTPONED
Uni of Porsmouth V Padnell Rovers
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Crofton Saints Lions

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH DECEMBER
Stubbington Robins V Padnell Rovers
Gosport FC Cannons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Uni of Portsmouth V Crofton Saints Lions

***************************************************************************************************

PLEASE NOTE FIXTURES UP TO HALF TERM, YOU CAN POSTPONE ANY GAMES YOU WISH JUST ADVISE THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY AND YOUR OPPOSITION.
WILL GATHER A SET OF RESULTS AND MAY MAKE NECESSARY CHANGES AFTER THE HALF TERM PERIOD.
PLEASE REMEMBER TO GET YOUR TEAM SHEET IN SHOWING RESULT / PLAYERS PLAYED / FAIR PLAY MARKS / REFEREE MARKS INTO THE DIVISIONAL SECRETARY ON THE WEEKEND OF THE GAME - IF WE DON'T HAVE RESULTS IT MAKES IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE ANY CHANGES SO YOUR CO-OPERATION IS APPRECIATED.
MANY THANKS

U10 COLEMAN DIVISION
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons
University of Portsmouth
Gosport FC Cannons
FOSPS
Gosport Borough Red

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 16TH SEPTEMBER
Gosport Borough Red V Uni of Portsmouth
Gosport FC Cannons V FOSPS
Stubbington Falcons V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 23RD SEPTEMBER
FOSPS V Gosport Borough Red
Stubbington Falcons V Uni of Portsmouth - POSTPONED
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 30TH SEPTEMBER
Stubbington Falcons v Uni of Portsmouth

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 7TH OCTOBER
Gosport Borough Red V Stubbington Falcons
FOSPS V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Uni of Portsmouth V Gosport FC Cannons

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 14TH OCTOBER
Waltham Wolves Hurricanes V Gosport Borough Red
Gosport FC Cannons V Stubbington Falcons
Uni of Portsmouth V FOSPS

UNDER 10 COLEMAN DIVISION
SAT 21ST OCTOBER
Gosport FC Cannons V Gosport Borough Red
Uni of Portsmouth V Waltham Wolves Hurricanes
Stubbington Falcons V FOSPS